Giovedì, 18 Agosto 2022 | Login
Eccellenza Abruzzo 2021-2022
Print
1°Giornata 19-09-2021 15:00 Torrese 2 : 1 Casalbordino
  19-09-2021 15:00 Capistrello 1 : 2 L'Aquila 1927
  19-09-2021 15:00 Sambuceto 1 : 3 Avezzano
  19-09-2021 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 0 : 3 Giulianova
  19-09-2021 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 2 : 2 Villa 2015
  19-09-2021 15:00 PENNE 1920 1 : 1 Lanciano 1920
  19-09-2021 15:00 Alba Adriatica 1 : 2 Spoltore
  19-09-2021 15:00 Virtus Cupello 3 : 0 Pontevomano
  19-09-2021 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 2 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana

2°Giornata 26-09-2021 15:00 Pontevomano 0 : 2 Torrese
  26-09-2021 15:00 Casalbordino 2 : 1 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  26-09-2021 15:00 Villa 2015 1 : 3 PENNE 1920
  26-09-2021 15:00 Lanciano 1920 0 : 1 Virtus Cupello
  26-09-2021 15:00 Avezzano 3 : 0 Alba Adriatica
  26-09-2021 15:00 Spoltore 3 : 3 Capistrello
  26-09-2021 15:00 L'Aquila 1927 4 : 1 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  26-09-2021 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 3 : 1 Sambuceto
  26-09-2021 15:00 Giulianova 0 : 0 Il Delfino Curi Pescara

3°Giornata 02-10-2021 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 1 : 1 Casalbordino
  03-10-2021 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 2 : 0 Capistrello
  03-10-2021 15:00 PENNE 1920 0 : 2 L'Aquila 1927
  03-10-2021 15:00 Alba Adriatica 3 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  03-10-2021 15:00 Virtus Cupello 3 : 0 Villa 2015
  03-10-2021 15:00 Torrese 0 : 1 Lanciano 1920
  03-10-2021 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 3 : 2 Pontevomano
  03-10-2021 15:00 Sambuceto 1 : 3 Giulianova
  03-10-2021 15:00 Avezzano 3 : 3 Spoltore

4°Giornata 06-10-2021 15:00 Spoltore 1 : 2 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  06-10-2021 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 3 Avezzano
  06-10-2021 15:00 Giulianova 3 : 0 Alba Adriatica
  06-10-2021 15:00 Pontevomano 0 : 1 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  06-10-2021 15:00 Casalbordino 1 : 2 Sambuceto
  06-10-2021 15:00 Villa 2015 1 : 4 Torrese
  06-10-2021 15:00 Lanciano 1920 3 : 0 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  06-10-2021 15:00 Capistrello 4 : 0 PENNE 1920
  06-10-2021 20:00 L'Aquila 1927 0 : 1 Virtus Cupello

5°Giornata 10-10-2021 15:00 Sambuceto 2 : 1 Pontevomano
  10-10-2021 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 5 : 2 Villa 2015
  10-10-2021 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 4 Spoltore
  10-10-2021 15:00 Avezzano 4 : 2 Giulianova
  10-10-2021 15:00 Alba Adriatica 2 : 1 Casalbordino
  10-10-2021 15:00 Virtus Cupello 4 : 1 Capistrello
  10-10-2021 15:00 PENNE 1920 0 : 1 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  10-10-2021 15:00 Torrese 0 : 2 L'Aquila 1927
  10-10-2021 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 0 : 0 Lanciano 1920

6°Giornata 17-10-2021 15:00 Pontevomano 0 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  17-10-2021 15:00 Casalbordino 1 : 1 Avezzano
  17-10-2021 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 0 : 3 Virtus Cupello
  17-10-2021 15:00 Lanciano 1920 3 : 1 Sambuceto
  17-10-2021 15:00 Capistrello 1 : 2 Torrese
  17-10-2021 15:00 Villa 2015 0 : 1 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  17-10-2021 15:00 L'Aquila 1927 2 : 0 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  17-10-2021 15:00 Spoltore 2 : 1 PENNE 1920
  17-10-2021 15:00 Giulianova 3 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana

7°Giornata 24-10-2021 15:00 Virtus Cupello 3 : 0 PENNE 1920
  24-10-2021 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 1 : 1 L'Aquila 1927
  24-10-2021 15:00 Alba Adriatica 3 : 0 Lanciano 1920
  24-10-2021 15:00 Torrese 2 : 0 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  24-10-2021 15:00 Giulianova 3 : 0 Spoltore
  24-10-2021 15:00 Sambuceto 2 : 2 Villa 2015
  24-10-2021 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 2 : 0 Capistrello
  24-10-2021 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 2 : 0 Casalbordino
  24-10-2021 15:00 Avezzano 2 : 0 Pontevomano

8°Giornata 27-10-2021 15:00 Villa 2015 0 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  27-10-2021 15:00 Lanciano 1920 0 : 1 Avezzano
  27-10-2021 15:00 Spoltore 2 : 0 Virtus Cupello
  27-10-2021 15:00 L'Aquila 1927 2 : 1 Sambuceto
  27-10-2021 15:00 Casalbordino 2 : 3 Giulianova
  27-10-2021 15:00 Pontevomano 2 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  27-10-2021 15:00 Capistrello 2 : 0 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  27-10-2021 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 2 : 2 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  27-10-2021 15:00 PENNE 1920 3 : 0 Torrese

9°Giornata 31-10-2021 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 2 Lanciano 1920
  31-10-2021 14:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 2 : 1 PENNE 1920
  31-10-2021 14:30 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 0 : 2 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  31-10-2021 14:30 Avezzano 5 : 1 Villa 2015
  31-10-2021 14:30 Torrese 2 : 2 Virtus Cupello
  31-10-2021 14:30 Giulianova 2 : 0 Pontevomano
  31-10-2021 14:30 Alba Adriatica 0 : 1 L'Aquila 1927
  31-10-2021 14:30 Sambuceto 0 : 2 Capistrello
  31-10-2021 14:30 Casalbordino 0 : 3 Spoltore

10°Giornata 07-11-2021 14:30 Spoltore 1 : 3 Torrese
  07-11-2021 14:30 L'Aquila 1927 1 : 1 Avezzano
  07-11-2021 14:30 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 0 : 0 Sambuceto
  07-11-2021 14:30 Pontevomano 3 : 1 Casalbordino
  07-11-2021 14:30 Capistrello 2 : 1 Alba Adriatica
  07-11-2021 14:30 Virtus Cupello 1 : 3 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  07-11-2021 14:30 PENNE 1920 1 : 1 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  07-11-2021 14:30 Villa 2015 0 : 2 Renato Curi Angolana
  07-11-2021 14:30 Lanciano 1920 1 : 0 Giulianova

11°Giornata 10-11-2021 14:30 Alba Adriatica 3 : 2 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  10-11-2021 14:30 Sambuceto 3 : 0 PENNE 1920
  10-11-2021 14:30 Giulianova 2 : 0 Villa 2015
  10-11-2021 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana 3 : 0 L'Aquila 1927
  10-11-2021 14:30 Casalbordino 1 : 1 Lanciano 1920
  10-11-2021 14:30 Pontevomano 4 : 3 Spoltore
  10-11-2021 14:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 0 : 1 Torrese
  10-11-2021 14:30 Avezzano 2 : 2 Capistrello
  10-11-2021 18:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 3 : 0 Virtus Cupello

12°Giornata 14-11-2021 14:30 Virtus Cupello 1 : 2 Sambuceto
  14-11-2021 14:30 PENNE 1920 1 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  14-11-2021 14:30 Villa 2015 0 : 1 Casalbordino
  14-11-2021 14:30 Lanciano 1920 3 : 1 Pontevomano
  14-11-2021 14:30 Torrese 0 : 0 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  14-11-2021 14:30 L'Aquila 1927 0 : 0 Giulianova
  14-11-2021 14:30 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 2 : 3 Avezzano
  14-11-2021 14:30 Spoltore 4 : 3 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  14-11-2021 14:30 Capistrello 2 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana

13°Giornata 21-11-2021 14:30 Pontevomano 4 : 0 Villa 2015
  21-11-2021 14:30 Casalbordino 0 : 3 L'Aquila 1927
  21-11-2021 14:30 Lanciano 1920 4 : 1 Spoltore
  21-11-2021 14:30 Avezzano 9 : 0 PENNE 1920
  21-11-2021 14:30 Sambuceto 1 : 2 Torrese
  21-11-2021 14:30 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 2 : 2 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  21-11-2021 14:30 Alba Adriatica 2 : 0 Virtus Cupello
  21-11-2021 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana 2 : 3 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  21-11-2021 14:30 Giulianova 1 : 0 Capistrello

14°Gionata 28-11-2021 14:30 Capistrello 2 : 1 Casalbordino
  28-11-2021 14:30 Torrese 1 : 1 Alba Adriatica
  28-11-2021 14:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 1 : 2 Sambuceto
  28-11-2021 14:30 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 1 : 5 Giulianova
  28-11-2021 14:30 Spoltore 2 : 2 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  28-11-2021 14:30 Virtus Cupello 1 : 5 Avezzano
  28-11-2021 14:30 PENNE 1920 1 : 2 Renato Curi Angolana
  28-11-2021 14:30 L'Aquila 1927 1 : 2 Pontevomano
  28-11-2021 14:30 Villa 2015 0 : 3 Lanciano 1920

15°Giornata 05-12-2021 14:30 Villa 2015 2 : 0 Spoltore
  05-12-2021 14:30 Lanciano 1920 0 : 0 L'Aquila 1927
  05-12-2021 14:30 Alba Adriatica 0 : 2 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  05-12-2021 14:30 Sambuceto 1 : 0 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  05-12-2021 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana 3 : 1 Virtus Cupello
  05-12-2021 14:30 Casalbordino 1 : 2 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  05-12-2021 14:30 Pontevomano 0 : 1 Capistrello
  05-12-2021 14:30 Avezzano 2 : 1 Torrese

16°Giornata 08-12-2021 14:30 L'Aquila 1927 5 : 1 Villa 2015
  08-12-2021 14:30 Torrese 4 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  08-12-2021 14:30 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 1 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  08-12-2021 14:30 Sambuceto 2 : 0 Spoltore
  08-12-2021 14:30 Capistrello 1 : 2 Lanciano 1920
  08-12-2021 14:30 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 2 : 2 Pontevomano
  08-12-2021 14:30 PENNE 1920 3 : 2 Casalbordino
  08-12-2021 14:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 2 : 3 Avezzano

17°Giornata 12-12-2021 14:30 Casalbordino 3 : 4 Virtus Cupello
  12-12-2021 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana 3 : 0 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  12-12-2021 14:30 Avezzano 3 : 0 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  12-12-2021 14:30 Pontevomano 1 : 1 PENNE 1920
  12-12-2021 14:30 Alba Adriatica 1 : 0 Sambuceto
  12-12-2021 14:30 Villa 2015 0 : 1 Capistrello
  12-12-2021 14:30 Lanciano 1920 2 : 0 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  12-12-2021 14:30 Giulianova 2 : 1 Torrese
  12-12-2021 14:30 Spoltore 3 : 0 L'Aquila 1927

15°Giornata 15-12-2021 14:30 Giulianova 3 : 0 PENNE 1920

18°Giornata 19-12-2021 14:30 Pontevomano 1 : 0 Virtus Cupello
  19-12-2021 14:30 Casalbordino 0 : 3 Torrese
  19-12-2021 14:30 Villa 2015 1 : 2 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  19-12-2021 14:30 Lanciano 1920 0 : 2 PENNE 1920
  19-12-2021 14:30 Avezzano 1 : 0 Sambuceto
  19-12-2021 14:30 Spoltore 3 : 0 Alba Adriatica
  19-12-2021 14:30 L'Aquila 1927 1 : 0 Capistrello
  19-12-2021 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 0 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  19-12-2021 14:30 Giulianova 3 : 1 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina

19°Giornata 22-12-2021 14:30 Virtus Cupello 3 : 1 Lanciano 1920
  22-12-2021 14:30 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 2 : 1 Giulianova
  22-12-2021 14:30 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 0 : 3 L'Aquila 1927
  22-12-2021 14:30 Torrese 2 : 1 Pontevomano
  22-12-2021 14:30 Capistrello 1 : 0 Spoltore
  22-12-2021 14:30 Sambuceto 1 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana
  22-12-2021 14:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 5 : 2 Casalbordino
  22-12-2021 14:30 PENNE 1920 5 : 1 Villa 2015
  22-12-2021 14:30 Alba Adriatica 1 : 1 Avezzano

16°Giornata 05-01-2022 14:30 Virtus Cupello 0 : 1 Giulianova

20°Giornata 29-01-2022 14:30 Giulianova 6 : 1 Sambuceto
  30-01-2022 14:30 L'Aquila 1927 2 : 0 PENNE 1920
  30-01-2022 14:30 Spoltore 1 : 5 Avezzano
  30-01-2022 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 0 Alba Adriatica
  30-01-2022 14:30 Casalbordino 0 : 1 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  30-01-2022 14:30 Pontevomano 4 : 1 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  30-01-2022 14:30 Capistrello 1 : 2 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  30-01-2022 14:30 Villa 2015 2 : 1 Virtus Cupello
  30-01-2022 14:30 Lanciano 1920 0 : 1 Torrese

21°Giornata 05-02-2022 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 0 : 1 Pontevomano
  06-02-2022 15:00 Sambuceto 0 : 0 Casalbordino
  06-02-2022 15:00 Avezzano 1 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana
  06-02-2022 15:00 PENNE 1920 2 : 1 Capistrello
  06-02-2022 15:00 Alba Adriatica 0 : 0 Giulianova
  06-02-2022 15:00 Virtus Cupello 1 : 0 L'Aquila 1927
  06-02-2022 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 4 : 0 Spoltore
  06-02-2022 15:00 Torrese 4 : 2 Villa 2015
  06-02-2022 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 1 : 0 Lanciano 1920

22°Giornata 13-02-2022 15:00 Lanciano 1920 0 : 1 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  13-02-2022 15:00 Capistrello 2 : 1 Virtus Cupello
  13-02-2022 15:00 Villa 2015 5 : 0 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  13-02-2022 15:00 L'Aquila 1927 5 : 1 Torrese
  13-02-2022 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 0 : 1 PENNE 1920
  13-02-2022 15:00 Spoltore 4 : 3 Renato Curi Angolana
  13-02-2022 15:00 Giulianova 1 : 0 Avezzano
  13-02-2022 15:00 Pontevomano 1 : 1 Sambuceto
  13-02-2022 15:00 Casalbordino 1 : 0 Alba Adriatica

23°Giornata 20-02-2022 15:00 PENNE 1920 3 : 1 Spoltore
  20-02-2022 15:00 Alba Adriatica 1 : 1 Pontevomano
  20-02-2022 15:00 Virtus Cupello 3 : 3 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  20-02-2022 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 6 : 1 Villa 2015
  20-02-2022 15:00 Torrese 1 : 0 Capistrello
  20-02-2022 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 1 : 3 L'Aquila 1927
  20-02-2022 15:00 Sambuceto 2 : 2 Lanciano 1920
  20-02-2022 15:00 Avezzano 2 : 1 Casalbordino
  20-02-2022 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 0 : 0 Giulianova

24°Giornata 27-02-2022 15:00 Spoltore 0 : 0 Giulianova
  27-02-2022 15:00 Pontevomano 3 : 2 Avezzano
  27-02-2022 15:00 Casalbordino 5 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana
  27-02-2022 15:00 Villa 2015 1 : 5 Sambuceto
  27-02-2022 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 2 : 1 Torrese

25°Giornata 02-03-2022 15:00 Sambuceto 0 : 3 L'Aquila 1927
  02-03-2022 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 3 : 4 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  02-03-2022 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 4 Pontevomano
  02-03-2022 15:00 Avezzano 0 : 1 Lanciano 1920
  02-03-2022 15:00 Virtus Cupello 3 : 0 Spoltore
  02-03-2022 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 1 : 0 Capistrello
  02-03-2022 15:00 Torrese 1 : 1 PENNE 1920
  02-03-2022 15:00 Giulianova 2 : 3 Casalbordino

26°Giornata 06-03-2022 15:00 Pontevomano 0 : 0 Giulianova
  06-03-2022 15:00 Capistrello 2 : 1 Sambuceto
  06-03-2022 15:00 PENNE 1920 7 : 1 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  06-03-2022 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 1 : 1 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  06-03-2022 15:00 Virtus Cupello 0 : 0 Torrese
  06-03-2022 15:00 Lanciano 1920 1 : 3 Renato Curi Angolana
  06-03-2022 15:00 Villa 2015 0 : 1 Avezzano
  06-03-2022 15:00 Spoltore 0 : 2 Casalbordino

27°Giornata 13-03-2022 15:00 Torrese 3 : 1 Spoltore
  13-03-2022 15:00 Giulianova 0 : 0 Lanciano 1920
  13-03-2022 15:00 Alba Adriatica 2 : 1 Capistrello
  13-03-2022 15:00 Sambuceto 0 : 0 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  13-03-2022 15:00 Casalbordino 2 : 1 Pontevomano
  13-03-2022 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 4 : 2 Villa 2015
  13-03-2022 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 2 : 3 Virtus Cupello
  13-03-2022 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 2 : 0 PENNE 1920
  13-03-2022 15:00 Avezzano 1 : 1 L'Aquila 1927

24°Giornata 16-03-2022 15:00 PENNE 1920 1 : 1 Virtus Cupello
  16-03-2022 15:00 Capistrello 1 : 0 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  16-03-2022 15:00 Lanciano 1920 3 : 1 Alba Adriatica

28°Giornata 20-03-2022 15:00 Villa 2015 1 : 1 Giulianova
  20-03-2022 15:00 Lanciano 1920 1 : 3 Casalbordino
  20-03-2022 15:00 Torrese 0 : 0 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  20-03-2022 15:00 L'Aquila 1927 0 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana
  20-03-2022 15:00 Spoltore 2 : 3 Pontevomano
  20-03-2022 15:00 Capistrello 1 : 2 Avezzano
  20-03-2022 15:00 Virtus Cupello 0 : 0 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  20-03-2022 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 1 : 1 Alba Adriatica

24°Giornata 23-03-2022 15:00 L'Aquila 1927 1 : 1 Il Delfino Curi Pescara

25°Giornata 23-03-2022 15:00 Alba Adriatica 5 : 0 Villa 2015

29°Giornata 27-03-2022 15:00 Pontevomano 0 : 1 Lanciano 1920
  27-03-2022 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 2 : 2 Spoltore
  27-03-2022 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 1 : 2 Torrese
  27-03-2022 15:00 Avezzano 1 : 0 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  27-03-2022 15:00 Giulianova 0 : 0 L'Aquila 1927
  27-03-2022 15:00 Sambuceto 7 : 0 Virtus Cupello
  27-03-2022 15:00 Casalbordino 2 : 0 Villa 2015
  27-03-2022 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 0 : 0 Capistrello

26°Giornata 30-03-2022 15:00 L'Aquila 1927 2 : 0 Alba Adriatica

30°Giornata 03-04-2022 15:00 Spoltore 3 : 1 Lanciano 1920
  03-04-2022 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 1 : 2 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  03-04-2022 15:00 Virtus Cupello 1 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  03-04-2022 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 1 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  03-04-2022 15:00 Villa 2015 0 : 8 Pontevomano
  03-04-2022 15:00 L'Aquila 1927 3 : 2 Casalbordino
  03-04-2022 15:00 Torrese 1 : 0 Sambuceto
  03-04-2022 15:00 Capistrello 1 : 1 Giulianova

28°Giornata 06-04-2022 15:00 PENNE 1920 2 : 2 Sambuceto

31°Giornata 10-04-2022 15:00 Sambuceto 3 : 2 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  10-04-2022 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 0 : 2 Spoltore
  10-04-2022 15:00 Alba Adriatica 1 : 1 Torrese
  10-04-2022 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 3 : 1 PENNE 1920
  10-04-2022 15:00 Giulianova 5 : 1 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  10-04-2022 15:00 Pontevomano 3 : 3 L'Aquila 1927
  10-04-2022 15:00 Casalbordino 0 : 1 Capistrello
  10-04-2022 15:00 Lanciano 1920 2 : 1 Villa 2015
  10-04-2022 15:00 Avezzano 2 : 0 Virtus Cupello

29°Giornata 16-04-2022 15:00 Alba Adriatica 2 : 2 PENNE 1920

32°Giornata 16-04-2022 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 1 : 1 Sambuceto
  16-04-2022 15:00 Torrese 2 : 0 Avezzano
  16-04-2022 15:00 Spoltore 3 : 1 Villa 2015
  16-04-2022 15:00 Capistrello 1 : 0 Pontevomano
  16-04-2022 15:00 PENNE 1920 2 : 3 Giulianova
  16-04-2022 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 3 : 3 Alba Adriatica
  16-04-2022 15:00 L'Aquila 1927 2 : 0 Lanciano 1920
  16-04-2022 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 3 : 2 Casalbordino
  16-04-2022 15:00 Virtus Cupello 2 : 3 Renato Curi Angolana

30°Giornata 20-04-2022 17:30 PENNE 1920 3 : 2 Avezzano

33°Giornata 24-04-2022 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 2 : 2 Torrese
  24-04-2022 15:00 Casalbordino 3 : 2 PENNE 1920
  24-04-2022 15:00 Pontevomano 1 : 0 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  24-04-2022 15:00 Avezzano 4 : 0 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  24-04-2022 15:00 Villa 2015 1 : 5 L'Aquila 1927
  24-04-2022 15:00 Lanciano 1920 1 : 1 Capistrello
  24-04-2022 15:00 Alba Adriatica 0 : 1 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  24-04-2022 15:00 Spoltore 1 : 2 Sambuceto
  24-04-2022 15:00 Giulianova 1 : 0 Virtus Cupello

34°Giornata 01-05-2022 15:00 PENNE 1920 1 : 1 Pontevomano
  01-05-2022 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 5 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana
  01-05-2022 15:00 Virtus Cupello 1 : 1 Casalbordino
  01-05-2022 15:00 L'Aquila 1927 6 : 0 Spoltore
  01-05-2022 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 2 : 1 Lanciano 1920
  01-05-2022 15:00 Torrese 1 : 3 Giulianova
  01-05-2022 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 0 : 2 Avezzano
  01-05-2022 15:00 Sambuceto 6 : 0 Alba Adriatica
  01-05-2022 15:00 Capistrello 3 : 0 Villa 2015